Watch
Zahradní proměny
online

Zahradní proměny
Watch Zahradní proměny online or choose from dozens of entertainment shows. Relax with talk shows, watch celebrities or other TV shows. Subscribe to Lepší.TV at a discounted price 199 Kč and enjoy live online 143 TV Stations with great features like recording or viewing. Video library with 2 416 titles included!

Program information

Nikdo nemusí být profesionálním zahradníkem, aby dokonale využil přednosti své zahrady. Expert vystupující v našem seriálu nabízí divákům tipy a nápady, které jsou velice jednoduché, ale jejich použití přinese nadmíru účinné a efektní výsledky. Tak se může stát zahradničení pro člověka opět zdrojem radosti, místo aby mu zahrada působila neustálé nesnáze, dělala z něho otroka a připravovala ho o všechen volný čas.

Genre: Reality TV
Directed by: Allen Facemire
Starring: Alec Michaelides (Himself), Joe Washington (Host)
Screenplay: Todd Brock
Country: USA
Year: 1997-2001
Score: 68 %
Broadcasted on: Seznam.cz TV

List of episodes

Season 1:
broadcasted 18.7. (1) York - watch
broadcasted 19.7. (2) Walsall - watch
broadcasted 20.7. (3) Bedford - watch
broadcasted 21.7. (4) Worcester - watch
broadcasted 22.7. (5) Farnham - watch
broadcasted 23.7. (6) Marlborough - watch
broadcasted 24.7. (7) Stoke - watch
broadcasted 25.7. (8) Pontefract - watch
broadcasted 26.7. (9) Devizes - watch
broadcasted 27.7. (10) Northwood - watch
broadcasted 28.7. (11) Moderní zahrada - watch
broadcasted 29.7. (12) Přestavba na moderní dvorek s hřištěm - watch
broadcasted 30.7. (13) Elegantní a moderní - watch
broadcasted 31.7. (14) Svatební hostina - watch
broadcasted 1.8. (15) Stevenage - watch
broadcasted 2.8. (16) Stamford - watch
broadcasted 3.8. (17) Bexley - watch
broadcasted 4.8. (18) Fleet - watch
broadcasted 5.8. (19) Cambridgeshire - watch
broadcasted 6.8. (20) Blackburn - watch
Season 2:
broadcasted 7.8. (1) Farma ve městě - watch
broadcasted 8.8. (2) Útočiště v lesíku - watch
broadcasted 9.8. (3) Soukromá zahrada - watch
broadcasted 10.8. (4) Oáza se třemi terasami - watch
broadcasted 11.8. (5) Zahradní jeviště - watch
broadcasted 12.8. (6) Zahradní terasa a bar - watch
broadcasted 13.8. (7) Zahradní besídka s výhledem - watch
broadcasted 14.8. (8) Pestrá zahrádka jako ze snu - watch
broadcasted 15.8. (9) Karibská zahrada - watch
broadcasted 16.8. (10) Toskánská venkovní jídelna - watch
broadcasted 17.8. (11) Středomořská fontána - watch
broadcasted 18.8. (12) Kreativní místo k odpočinku - watch
broadcasted 19.8. (13) Zahrada v asijském duchu - watch
broadcasted 20.8. (14) West Sussex - watch
broadcasted 21.8. (15) Manchester - watch
broadcasted 22.8. (16) West Sussex - watch
broadcasted 23.8. (17) Prestwich - watch
broadcasted 24.8. (18) Norfolk - watch
broadcasted 25.8. (19) Birkenhead - watch
broadcasted 26.8. (20) Norwich - watch
broadcasted 27.8. (21) Oxton, Birkenhead - watch
broadcasted 28.8. (22) Alfreton - watch
broadcasted 29.8. (23) Harrogate - watch
broadcasted 30.8. (24) Burton - watch
broadcasted 31.8. (25) Ilkley - watch
Season 3:
broadcasted 1.9. (1) Redditch - watch
broadcasted 2.9. (2) Rutland - watch
broadcasted 3.9. (3) Andover - watch
broadcasted 4.9. (4) Cardiff - watch
broadcasted 5.9. (5) Coventry - watch
broadcasted 5.9. (6) Clapham - watch
broadcasted 6.9. (7) Leicester - watch
broadcasted 6.9. (8) Bourne - watch
broadcasted 7.9. (9) Liphook - watch
broadcasted 7.9. (10) Newport - watch
broadcasted 8.9. (11) A Prettier Patio - watch
broadcasted 8.9. (12) Northampton - watch
broadcasted 9.9. (13) Aylesbury - watch
broadcasted 9.9. (14) Norwich - watch
broadcasted 10.9. (15) Lymington - watch
broadcasted 10.9. (16) Shrewsbury - watch
broadcasted 11.9. (17) Lee-on-Solent - watch
broadcasted 11.9. (18) Bitterne - watch
broadcasted 12.9. (19) Winchester - watch
broadcasted 12.9. (20) Statford-upon-Avon - watch
broadcasted 13.9. (21) Teignmouth - watch
broadcasted 13.9. (22) Exeter - watch
broadcasted 14.9. (23) Stowmarket - watch
broadcasted 14.9. (24) Wolverhampton - watch
broadcasted 15.9. (25) Mansfield - watch
broadcasted 15.9. (26) Hoveringham - watch
broadcasted 16.9. (27) Corby - watch
broadcasted 16.9. (28) Wallasey - watch
broadcasted 17.9. (29) Hagley - watch
broadcasted 17.9. (30) Fallowfield - watch
Season 4:
broadcasted 18.9. (1) Southampton - watch
broadcasted 18.9. (2) Byfleet - watch
broadcasted 19.9. (3) Shoreham by Sea Swiss Garden - watch
broadcasted 19.9. (4) Shefford - watch
broadcasted 20.9. (5) Bristol Fishponds - watch
broadcasted 20.9. (6) Southsea - watch
broadcasted 21.9. (7) Melton Mowbray - watch
broadcasted 21.9. (8) Milton Keynes - watch
broadcasted 22.9. (9) Solihull - watch
broadcasted 22.9. (10) Appleton - watch
broadcasted 23.9. (11) Leamington Spa - watch
broadcasted 23.9. (12) Swindon - watch
broadcasted 24.9. (13) Petersfield - watch
broadcasted 24.9. (14) Daresbury - watch
broadcasted 25.9. (15) Bristol Bradley Stoke - watch
broadcasted 25.9. (16) St. Ives - watch
broadcasted 26.9. (17) Rotherham - watch
broadcasted 26.9. (18) Alton - watch
broadcasted 27.9. (19) Newport Cwmcarn - watch
broadcasted 27.9. (20) Horsham - watch
broadcasted 28.9. (21) Yardley - watch
broadcasted 28.9. (22) Chippenham - watch
broadcasted 29.9. (23) Ruddington - watch
broadcasted 29.9. (24) Cambourne - watch
broadcasted 30.9. (25) Brighton - watch
broadcasted 30.9. (26) St Albans - watch
Season 5:
broadcasted 13.6. (1) Luton - watch
broadcasted 14.6. (2) Chesham - watch
broadcasted 15.6. (3) Romsey tate - watch
broadcasted 16.6. (4) Romsey Rimmington - watch
broadcasted 17.6. (5) Shrewsbury - watch
broadcasted 18.6. (6) Wrexham - watch
broadcasted 19.6. (7) Bitterne - watch
broadcasted 20.6. (8) Bournemouth - watch
broadcasted 21.6. (9) Langford - watch
broadcasted 22.6. (10) Letchworth - watch
broadcasted 23.6. (11) St. Albans - watch
broadcasted 24.6. (12) Ibstock - watch
broadcasted 25.6. (13) Loughbourough - watch
broadcasted 26.6. (14) Christchurch - watch
broadcasted 27.6. (15) Havant - watch
broadcasted 28.6. (16) Gloucester - watch
broadcasted 29.6. (17) Malvern - watch
broadcasted 30.6. (18) Royal Wootton Bassett - watch
broadcasted 1.7. (19) Reading - watch
broadcasted 2.7. (20) Newbury - watch
broadcasted 3.7. (21) Coventry/Cheylesmore - watch
broadcasted 4.7. (22) Birmingham - watch
broadcasted 5.7. (23) Trowbridge - watch
broadcasted 6.7. (24) Bristol Downend - watch
broadcasted 7.7. (25) Rugby - watch
broadcasted 8.7. (26) Coventry - watch
broadcasted 9.7. (27) Powys Llandrindo - watch
broadcasted 10.7. (28) Powys Rhayader - watch
broadcasted 11.7. (29) Bristol Stoke Gifford - watch
broadcasted 12.7. (30) Cheltenham - watch
broadcasted 13.7. (31) Manchester - watch
broadcasted 14.7. (32) Ellesmere Port - watch
broadcasted 15.7. (33) Stevenage - watch
broadcasted 16.7. (34) Slough - watch
broadcasted 17.7. (35) Thatcham - watch
Season 6:
(25) Pontypridd - watch
(26) Cosham - watch
(27) Chichester - watch
(28) Oldham - watch
broadcasted 6.6. (29) Roundhay - watch
broadcasted 7.6. (30) Milton Keynes - watch
broadcasted 8.6. (31) Moreton - watch
broadcasted 9.6. (32) Hull - watch
broadcasted 10.6. (33) Leeds - watch
broadcasted 11.6. (34) Winchester - watch
broadcasted 12.6. (35) Farnborough - watch
  Czech Republic Czech Republic   Slovakia Slovakia   Poland Poland   Croatia Croatia