Watch
Varím, varíš, varíme
online

Varím, varíš, varíme
Watch Varím, varíš, varíme online or choose from dozens of entertainment shows. Relax with talk shows, watch celebrities or other TV shows. Subscribe to Lepší.TV at a discounted price 199 Kč and enjoy live online 146 TV Stations with great features like recording or viewing. Video library with 2 376 titles included!

Program information

Kulinársky cyklus

Genre: Cookery
Year: 1992-1997
Broadcasted on: Trojka

List of episodes

broadcasted 30.10. Oheň na jazyku - watch
broadcasted 19.11. Haruľa - watch
broadcasted 18.11. Džgance - watch
broadcasted 18.11. Prekladané mäso - watch
broadcasted 18.11. Bryndzovníky - watch
broadcasted 18.11. Vyprážané bravčové rebierko - watch
broadcasted 18.11. Prekladané mäso - watch
broadcasted 18.11. Bryndzovníky - watch
broadcasted 19.11. Prekladané mäso - watch
broadcasted 19.11. Bryndzovníky - watch
broadcasted 19.11. Syrek - watch
broadcasted 17.11. Džgance - watch
broadcasted 19.11. Prekladané mäso - watch
broadcasted 19.11. Bryndzovníky - watch
broadcasted 20.11. Haruľa - watch
broadcasted 20.11. Syrek - watch
broadcasted 20.11. Studená torta - watch
broadcasted 20.11. Vyprážané bravčové rebierko - watch
broadcasted 21.11. Studená torta - watch
broadcasted 21.11. Vyprážané bravčové rebierko - watch
broadcasted 21.11. Škvarkové placky - watch
broadcasted 18.11. Vyprážané bravčové rebierko - watch
broadcasted 17.11. Vyprážané bravčové rebierko - watch
broadcasted 21.11. Škvarkové placky - watch
broadcasted 15.11. Rezance a trhance so slivkami - watch
broadcasted 14.11. Rezance a trhance so slivkami - watch
broadcasted 14.11. Haruľa - watch
broadcasted 14.11. Rezance a trhance so slivkami - watch
broadcasted 15.11. Haruľa - watch
broadcasted 15.11. Rezance a trhance so slivkami - watch
broadcasted 15.11. Syrek - watch
broadcasted 15.11. Pirohy s hruškovým lekvárom a bryndzou - watch
broadcasted 15.11. Haruľa - watch
broadcasted 15.11. Syrek - watch
broadcasted 17.11. Parené buchty - watch
broadcasted 15.11. Pirohy s hruškovým lekvárom a bryndzou - watch
broadcasted 16.11. Syrek - watch
broadcasted 16.11. Studená torta - watch
broadcasted 16.11. Parené buchty - watch
broadcasted 16.11. Syrek - watch
broadcasted 16.11. Studená torta - watch
broadcasted 17.11. Vyprážané bravčové rebierko - watch
broadcasted 17.11. Džgance - watch
broadcasted 17.11. Studená torta - watch
broadcasted 21.11. Plnené črevo - watch
broadcasted 21.11. Plnené črevo - watch
broadcasted 14.11. Vrabčie hniezda - watch
broadcasted 26.11. Zapekané zemiaky s bryndzou - watch
broadcasted 25.11. Sójové mäso s pórom - watch
broadcasted 25.11. Gombovce a cibliky - watch
broadcasted 25.11. Králik na korení - watch
broadcasted 25.11. Bugačiky - watch
broadcasted 25.11. Sójové mäso s pórom - watch
broadcasted 25.11. Gombovce a cibliky - watch
broadcasted 26.11. Sójové mäso s pórom - watch
broadcasted 26.11. Škvarkové placky - watch
broadcasted 26.11. Sójové mäso s pórom - watch
broadcasted 25.11. Králik na korení - watch
broadcasted 26.11. Gombovce a cibliky - watch
broadcasted 27.11. Škvarkové placky - watch
broadcasted 27.11. Zapekané zemiaky s bryndzou - watch
broadcasted 27.11. Králik na korení - watch
broadcasted 28.11. Púštny kapor Sahara - watch
broadcasted 28.11. Krumpier s pecľami - watch
broadcasted 28.11. Púštny kapor Sahara - watch
broadcasted 28.11. Krumpier s pecľami - watch
broadcasted 29.11. Púštny kapor Sahara - watch
broadcasted 25.11. Bugačiky - watch
broadcasted 24.11. Bugačiky - watch
broadcasted 22.11. Zapekané zemiaky s bryndzou - watch
broadcasted 23.11. Malej - watch
broadcasted 22.11. Hutnícke guľky - watch
broadcasted 22.11. Škvarkové placky - watch
broadcasted 22.11. Plnené črevo - watch
broadcasted 22.11. Zapekané zemiaky s bryndzou - watch
broadcasted 22.11. Hutnícke guľky - watch
broadcasted 23.11. Zapekané zemiaky s bryndzou - watch
broadcasted 23.11. Hutnícke guľky - watch
broadcasted 23.11. Polievka z hlív - watch
broadcasted 23.11. Zapekané zemiaky s bryndzou - watch
broadcasted 24.11. Králik na korení - watch
broadcasted 23.11. Hutnícke guľky - watch
broadcasted 23.11. Polievka z hlív - watch
broadcasted 23.11. Malej - watch
broadcasted 24.11. Polievka z hlív - watch
broadcasted 24.11. Malej - watch
broadcasted 24.11. Králik na korení - watch
broadcasted 24.11. Bugačiky - watch
broadcasted 24.11. Polievka z hlív - watch
broadcasted 24.11. Malej - watch
broadcasted 14.11. Haruľa - watch
broadcasted 14.11. Soté a lá Müller - watch
broadcasted 30.10. Bravčové rebierko s marinádou - watch
broadcasted 4.11. Šalát Heleny Růžičkovej - watch
broadcasted 3.11. Filé po labužnícky - watch
broadcasted 3.11. Liptácka polovina - watch
broadcasted 3.11. Šalát Heleny Růžičkovej - watch
broadcasted 3.11. Obarky s bryndzovými haluškami - watch
broadcasted 4.11. Šalát Heleny Růžičkovej - watch
broadcasted 4.11. Obarky s bryndzovými haluškami - watch
broadcasted 4.11. Slivková omáčka - watch
broadcasted 4.11. Bábovka a beleše - watch
broadcasted 4.11. Slivková omáčka - watch
broadcasted 3.11. Šalát Heleny Růžičkovej - watch
broadcasted 4.11. Bábovka a beleše - watch
broadcasted 5.11. Slivková omáčka - watch
broadcasted 5.11. Bábovka a beleše - watch
broadcasted 5.11. Sarmala - watch
broadcasted 5.11. Špagety s cesnakom - watch
broadcasted 5.11. Slivková omáčka - watch
broadcasted 5.11. Bábovka a beleše - watch
broadcasted 6.11. Sarmala - watch
broadcasted 6.11. Špagety s cesnakom - watch
broadcasted 3.11. Obarky s bryndzovými haluškami - watch
broadcasted 3.11. Liptácka polovina - watch
broadcasted 6.11. Šalát Heleny Růžičkovej - watch
broadcasted 1.11. Kutle so štikancami - watch
broadcasted 31.10. Sarmala - watch
broadcasted 31.10. Kutle so štikancami - watch
broadcasted 31.10. Sarmala - watch
broadcasted 31.10. Kutle so štikancami - watch
broadcasted 1.11. Sarmala - watch
broadcasted 1.11. Špagety s cesnakom - watch
broadcasted 1.11. Liptovské droby - watch
broadcasted 1.11. Sarmala - watch
broadcasted 1.11. Špagety s cesnakom - watch
broadcasted 3.11. Filé po labužnícky - watch
broadcasted 1.11. Liptovské droby - watch
broadcasted 2.11. Špagety s cesnakom - watch
broadcasted 2.11. Liptovské droby - watch
broadcasted 2.11. Filé po labužnícky - watch
broadcasted 2.11. Liptácka polovina - watch
broadcasted 2.11. Špagety s cesnakom - watch
broadcasted 2.11. Liptovské droby - watch
broadcasted 2.11. Filé po labužnícky - watch
broadcasted 2.11. Liptácka polovina - watch
broadcasted 6.11. Filé po labužnícky - watch
broadcasted 7.11. Filé po labužnícky - watch
broadcasted 13.11. Vrabčie hniezda - watch
broadcasted 11.11. Hadžadža - watch
broadcasted 10.11. Vrabčie hniezda - watch
broadcasted 10.11. Šúľané halušky - watch
broadcasted 11.11. Vrabčie hniezda - watch
broadcasted 11.11. Šúľané halušky - watch
broadcasted 11.11. Hadžadža - watch
broadcasted 11.11. Mrežovník - watch
broadcasted 11.11. Vrabčie hniezda - watch
broadcasted 11.11. Šúľané halušky - watch
broadcasted 11.11. Mrežovník - watch
broadcasted 10.11. Šúľané halušky - watch
broadcasted 12.11. Hadžadža - watch
broadcasted 12.11. Mrežovník - watch
broadcasted 12.11. Mrkva ako čabajka - watch
broadcasted 12.11. Pečené zemiaky - watch
broadcasted 12.11. Hadžadža - watch
broadcasted 12.11. Mrežovník - watch
broadcasted 13.11. Mrkva ako čabajka - watch
broadcasted 13.11. Pečené zemiaky - watch
broadcasted 13.11. Soté a lá Müller - watch
broadcasted 10.11. Soté a lá Müller - watch
broadcasted 10.11. Vrabčie hniezda - watch
broadcasted 7.11. Šalát Heleny Růžičkovej - watch
broadcasted 8.11. Polesníky - watch
broadcasted 7.11. Mrkva ako čabajka - watch
broadcasted 7.11. Polesníky - watch
broadcasted 7.11. Mrkva ako čabajka - watch
broadcasted 7.11. Polesníky - watch
broadcasted 8.11. Mrkva ako čabajka - watch
broadcasted 8.11. Polesníky - watch
broadcasted 8.11. Pečené zemiaky - watch
broadcasted 8.11. Oravský medovník - watch
broadcasted 8.11. Mrkva ako čabajka - watch
broadcasted 8.11. Pečené zemiaky - watch
broadcasted 10.11. Soté a lá Müller - watch
broadcasted 8.11. Oravský medovník - watch
broadcasted 9.11. Pečené zemiaky - watch
broadcasted 9.11. Oravský medovník - watch
broadcasted 9.11. Soté a lá Müller - watch
broadcasted 9.11. Kapustnica s údenou rybou - watch
broadcasted 9.11. Pečené zemiaky - watch
broadcasted 9.11. Oravský medovník - watch
broadcasted 9.11. Soté a lá Müller - watch
broadcasted 9.11. Kapustnica s údenou rybou - watch
broadcasted 29.11. Krumpier s pecľami - watch
  Czech Republic Czech Republic   Slovakia Slovakia   Poland Poland   Croatia Croatia   Yкраїнська Yкраїнська